Kendra Home - Storage Basket Udine, Brown, 41x41x49 cm

Kendra Home - Storage Basket Udine, Brown, 41x41x49 cm

Out of stock
Special Price €61.90 Regular Price €92.90 -33%
This Storage Basket is the perfect solution for keeping your space tidy with a touch of elegance and style. Ideal for dining rooms, bedroom, bathroom but also for offices, stores, bars and restaurants. The imperfections and irregularities of the weaves are their peculiarity.
SKU VK8681847494492
Brand Kendra Home
More Information
EAN 8681847494492
Collection Udine
Description Hanging basket, Corn leaves, Brown, Gray
Additional details Accessories
Color Brown, Grey
Material Corn Leaves
Set 1
Single item dimensions W41xD41xH49 cm
Product weight 1
Packaging type Cardboard Box
Number of packages 1
Packaging size W57xD42xH42 cm
Packaging weight 3 Kg
This Storage Basket is the perfect solution for keeping your space tidy with a touch of elegance and style. Ideal for dining rooms, bedroom, bathroom but also for offices, stores, bars and restaurants. The imperfections and irregularities of the weaves are their peculiarity. | Collection: Udine | Colour: Brown | Material: Corn Leaves | Set: 1 | Product Dimensions: L41xP41xA49 cm | Product Weight (Kg): 1 | Packaging Dimensions: L57xP42xA42 cm | Packaging Weight (Kg): 3 | Number of Boxes: 1